歴代社内POG指名馬

放談X

[ 放談X]

年度
性別
馬名
厩舎
期間内の活躍(菊花賞ルール)
02年産
アドマイヤコング
橋田
サンデーサイレンス
カタリスト
10戦1勝
none
アドマイヤムサシ
橋田
サンデーサイレンス
ビワプリムラ
12戦2勝(沈丁花賞1着)
none
クロウキャニオン
橋口
フレンチデピュティ
クロカミ
9戦1勝
none
カウンタック
鈴木伸
Grand Slam
マミーブルーII
9戦1勝
none
マヤノモティ
坂口大
マヤノトップガン
マヤノメイビー
2戦1勝
03年産
ビーオブザバン
松田国
King's Best
シーズアン
7戦2勝(はなみずき賞1着)
none
マジックアワー
山本
サンデーサイレンス
フランカ
8戦3勝(愛宕特別1着)
none
スプラッシュダウン
石坂
アグネスタキオン
カントニーズ
4戦0勝
none
アグネスヨジゲン
浜田
アグネスタキオン
サイコーキララ
12戦2勝
none
パインハースト
瀬戸口
エルコンドルパサー
カサダガ
1戦0勝
04年産
サーブユアセルフ
佐々晶
アグネスタキオン
ストーミーマターズ
6戦1勝
none
ノータブルアート
池江郎
ブライアンズタイム
アンブロジン
5戦0勝
none
アドマイヤヒビキ
中尾正
タニノギムレット
フサイチケリー
9戦0勝
none
ラブレター
坂口大
Rock of Gibraltar
ナショナルポートレイト
6戦1勝
none
アドマイヤマジン
松田博
フジキセキ
マイワイルドローズ
7戦2勝
05年産
ブラックパンサー
池江郎
シンボリクリスエス
ライクザウインド
2戦0勝
none
ピイラニハイウェイ
池江郎
Silver Deputy
トロピカルブラッサム
7戦2勝
none
レインボーペガサス
鮫島
アグネスタキオン
ギャンブルローズ
10戦3勝(きさらぎ賞1着、全日本2歳優駿3着)
none
ダノンタイガー
坂口正
スペシャルウィーク
ニフティドリーム
11戦0勝
none
ユウジュッテ
松元茂
マヤノトップガン
マンダリナ
3戦0勝
06年産
ニシノホウギョク
河内
ブライアンズタイム
デユプリシト
5戦1勝
none
ザバイオ
藤原英
アグネスタキオン
クレアコート
3戦1勝
none
アキノラブ
角居
タニノギムレット
タンティバッチ
6戦1勝
none
ラッキーポケット
音無
ジャングルポケット
ブラボーサンライズ
6戦1勝
none
トーセンボンヌマル
大久洋
ネオユニヴァース
アルゼンチンスター
3戦0勝
07年産
ダノンパッション
池江郎
アグネスタキオン
スターズインハーアイズ
4戦2勝(黄菊賞1着)
none
モズ
矢作
スペシャルウィーク
ベストブート
6戦1勝(札幌2歳S2着)
none
ファーストグロース
大久洋
シンボリクリスエス
レリックレーヌ
13戦2勝
none
ブラックゼット
池添
マンハッタンカフェ
ミシシッピーミス
5戦1勝
none
ルロワ
二ノ宮
キングカメハメハ
オルティア
5戦1勝
08年産
マスターオブライト
池江寿
ファンタスティックライト
タニノクリスタル
5戦0勝
none
アストロロジー
藤原英
アグネスタキオン
アーキオロジー
7戦2勝
none
ナリタサジタリウス
宮本
タニノギムレット
オースミリンド
6戦0勝
none
ロングスペシャル
鮫島
スペシャルウィーク
エンチャンティング
6戦0勝
none
サイレントソニック
国枝
ディープインパクト
ムーンライトガーデンズ
11戦2勝
09年産
ミステリーコード
藤沢和
ネオユニヴァース
マジックコード
5戦1勝
none
サンライズチケット
音無
アグネスタキオン
メインリー
1戦0勝
none
オメガマイトガイ
角居
Manduro
パイロ
1戦0勝
none
エヴァンバローズ
角田
ハーツクライ
チッキーズディスコ
3戦0勝
none
ディサイファ
小島太
ディープインパクト
ミズナ
7戦1勝
10年産
ネオウィズダム
矢作
ネオユニヴァース
ゴレラ
8戦2勝(からまつ賞1着)
none
デニムアンドルビー
角居
ディープインパクト
ベネンシアドール
7戦3勝(フローラS、ローズS1着)
none
アドマイヤノブナガ
須貝
ネオユニヴァース
ライクザウインド
2戦0勝
none
フレイム
西園
アグネスタキオン
フォレストレイン
3戦0勝
none
アルファメール
小島太
アドマイヤムーン
タニノメール
9戦1勝
11年産
ドラゴンストリート
藤原英
ディープインパクト
フィラストリート
7戦1勝
none
ファーガソン
松田国
マンハッタンカフェ
シェアエレガンス
5戦1勝
none
アールプロセス
萩原
ネオユニヴァース
マチカネハツシマダ
5戦2勝
none
サトノブレゲ
西園
アドマイヤムーン
スマイルトゥモロー
2戦0勝
none
メイショウロブロイ
岡田
ゼンノロブロイ
ベルナール
7戦0勝
12年産
ワールドリースター
松田博
Admire Don
ワールドリープレジャー
15戦1勝
none
マイスフォルテ
戸田
ディープインパクト
ディラローシェ
0戦0勝
none
ストリークライト
大久龍
ネオユニヴァース
スターパレード
7戦0勝
none
キングズアフェアー
加藤和
キングカメハメハ
ミスティックリバー
2戦0勝
none
アドマイヤホーク
梅田智
ハービンジャー
グランプリソフィ
6戦0勝
13年産
ダノンスパーク
音無
ヴィクトワールピサ
スターアイル
9戦1勝
none
スワーヴアーサー
庄野
ヴィクトワールピサ
メイキアシー
8戦2勝
none
カーニバル
戸田
ステイゴールド
ブリーボーンズ
2戦0勝
none
ロジクライ
須貝
ハーツクライ
ドリームモーメント
5戦2勝(シンザン記念1着)
none
ショウナンタイザン
梅田
マンハッタンカフェ
ロックオブサリサ
3戦1勝
14年産
ダノンディスタンス
佐々木
ルーラーシップ
アゲヒバリ
7戦2勝
none
モンドバーグ
吉村
ヴィクトワールピサ
アクアリング
4戦0勝
none
ザクイーン
角居
ヴィクトワールピサ
サマーハ
8戦1勝
none
キセキ
角居
ルーラーシップ
ブリッツフィナーレ
8戦4勝(菊花賞1着、神戸新聞杯2着)
none
チャレアーダ
中内田
ディープインパクト
グワダラハラ
5戦2勝
15年産
マルケッサ
池江
オルフェーヴル
マルペンサ
5戦0勝
none
アドマイヤツルギ
須貝
オルフェーヴル
リュシオル
7戦0勝
none
キタノテイオウ
高木
ルーラーシップ
トウカイベルタ
8戦0勝
none
プリヒストリー
藤原英
ディープインパクト
アーキオロジー
6戦0勝
none
エストスペリオル
ディープインパクト
メイキアシー
6戦2勝
16年産
ホウオウサーベル
奥村武
ハーツクライ
バランセラ
6戦3勝(阿賀野川特別1着)
none
サトノジェネシス
ディープインパクト
マルペンサ
3戦2勝(ゆりかもめ賞1着)
none
サトノウィザード
松田
ロードカナロア
ブロードストリート
4戦1勝
none
フェアリーポルカ
西村
ルーラーシップ
フェアリーダンス
7戦2勝(君子蘭賞1着、紫苑S2着)
none
ブラックバッジ
武幸
ブラックタイド
ラプーマ
8戦1勝
17年産
アルファウェーブ
藤沢和
Gleneagles
Waveband
8戦1勝
none
アドマイヤメジャ-
大久保
フェノーメノ
スウェアトウショウ
9戦0勝
none
ヒルノエドワード
ルーラーシップ
チャオプラヤ
12戦1勝
none
ハギノアレグリアス
松田
キズナ
タニノカリス
7戦4勝(白川郷S1着)
none
シルヴィス
角居
ルーラーシップ
ラキシス
2戦0勝
18年産
ヨーホーレイク
友道
ディープインパクト
クロウキャニオン
6戦2勝(きさらぎ賞2着、ホープフルS3着)
none
サトノスバル
池江
ディープインパクト
コンクエストハーラネイト
5戦0勝
none
ワンダフルタウン
高橋忠
ルーラーシップ
シーオブラブ
7戦3勝(青葉賞、京都2歳S1着)
none
ドラマティコ
野中
ドゥラメンテ
オペラデイム
7戦0勝
none
リスカム
モーリス
アルコセニョーラ
9戦1勝
19年産
ダノンギャラクシー
国枝
ディープインパクト
ベネンシアドール
3戦2勝
none
ダンテスヴュー
友道
キングカメハメハ
クロウキャニオン
6戦1勝(きさらぎ賞2着)
none
トゥードジボン
四位
イスラボニータ
コッパ
6戦2勝
none
スズノマーベリック
石坂
エピファネイア
ルサビ
6戦2勝(タイラントC1着)
none
ナイトダイバー
杉山
ハービンジャー
スペクトロライト
3戦0勝
none
ボニーマジェスティ
奥村武
ディーマジェスティ
ボニーアクション
1戦0勝
20年産
ダノンダッチダウン
安田隆
ロードカナロア
エピックラヴ
none
マキシ
辻野
エピファネイア
ラキシス
none
デューデット
友道
モーリス
デニムアンドルビー
none
ルクスグローリア
宮田
サトノダイヤモンド
ヒカルアモーレ
none
レシプロシティ
田村康
キズナ
サプレザ
none
ルガル
杉山晴
ドゥラメンテ
アタブ